uitslag bedrijventoernooi 2019

  Nr. Naam Winstpartijen Saldo
1   A & K Tuinen/Joey-Jordi 4 37
2   J.T. Trainingen/Johan Takens-Jan Julius 4 27
3   Bon Bon Party /Toos-Ferry 4 25
4   Jos Nijssen Airco/team 1 4 24
5   AKN Afwerkvloeren/Errol-Marcin 4 20
6   Opperbedrijf Scheer/Jolanda-Marcel 4 20
7   Nicolaas Assurantiën/M Nicolaas-R van Dam 4 18
8   A&K Tuinen/Jan-Philip 4 17
9   P. van Hout Schilder/Kevin-Matthijs 3 29
10   Versluys Wegenbouw/team 2 3 24
11   Drukkerij Domburg/Jaapjan-Martin 3 22
12   Cees Fransen/team 2 HTKKT 3 20
13   Wil Bunnik/team 1 3 20
14   De Kruijf S & M/John Tuithof-Morgenrood 3 18
15   De Kruijf S & M/John de Kruijf-Rolf 3 16
16   P. van Hout Schilder/Patrick-Joost 3 15
17   Vrienden v.d Hoeck/team 4 3 14
18   Lok Techniek/Jeroen-Maikel 3 12
19   AKN Afwerkvloeren/Jack Mark 3 12
21   Opperbedrijf Scheer/team 2 3 11
21   A & K Tuinen/Jur-Lisbeth 3 10
22   N.Versluijs Onderh/team 3 3 8
23   K.S.T & Bouwwerken/team 1 3 7
24   Koken en Zo/Lars-Brandon 3 6
25   Kobalt/Corné-Marco 3 6
26   P. van Hout Aschilder/Rijk-Alois 3 6
27   Versluys Wegenbouw/team 4 2 12
28   Bon Bon Party /Jan Baanen/Thijs 2 10
29   K.S.T. Bouwwerken/team 2 2 9
30   N. Versluijs Onderhoud/team 4 2 8
31   Versluys Wegenbouw/team 1 2 6
32   Ton Scheerder/team 1 2 5
33   Dexxon/Mark-Jacqueline 2 5
34   P. van Hout Schildder/Corné-Vis 2 4
35   P.van Hout Schilder/Louis Anker-Janine Anker 2 3
36   Versluys Wegenbouw/team 3 2 2
37   N. versluijs Onderhoud/team 1 2 2
38   K. Glismeijer/Jan van Doorn-Piet v.d. Bleek 2 1
39   Velmar/team 2 2 1
40   F.L.T.O. Franke/Eric/John 2 -2
41   K,S,T,Bouwwerken/team 3 2 -4
42   A&K Tuinen/Willem/Fred 2 -5
43   A & K Tuinen/Kees-Tristan 2 -7
44   K. Glismeijer/Twan-Stan 2 -9
45   Pallethandel Rijswijk/Jeffry-Rob 2 -13
46   Velmar/team 3 1 6
47   P.van Hout Schilder/Carla-Cees de Heer 1 3
48   Pallethandel Rijswijk/Tonnie-Joke 1 -4
49   Vrienden v.d Hoeck/team 2 1 -7
50   A & K Tuinen/Astrid-Marry 1 -8
51   N.Versluijs Onderh/team 2 1 -10
52   A&K Tuinen/Milou-Christy 1 -11
53   P. van Hout Schilder/Delano-India 1 -11
54   J.T. Trainingen/Cheyemme-Crista 1 -12
55   Velmar/team 4 1 -12
56   Burtec B.V./Eef-Yvonne 1 -13
57   K. Glismeijer/Kees-Eugenie 1 -15
58   Cees Fransen/team 1 HTKKT 1 -16
59   Drukkerij Domburg/Recella-Martine 1 -18
60   Lok Techniek/Roelof Lok/Henk Francken 1 -18
61   F.L.T.O. Franke/Bas-John 1 -19
62   Vrienden v.d Hoeck/team 3 1 -19
63   AKN Afwerkvloeren/Bryan-Mats 1 -21
64   Vrienden v.d Hoeck/team 1 1 -24
65   K.S.T & Bouwwerken/team 4 0 -21
66   K. Glismeijer/Nigel/Dani de Wit 0 -23
67   K.S.T. Bouwwerken/team 5 0 -27
68   P. van Hout/Bram/Heleen 0 -33
69   De Kruijf/team 4 0 -34
70   De kruijf/Tineke-Anja 0 -37
71   Velmar/team 1 0 -43
72   Wolswijk/Groeneveld/Hannes-Jannes 0 -44
73     0 0
74     0 0